Tabellen zur Bezirksmeisterschaft U8 - U18

Bezirksmeisterschaft U8 – U18 (27.-28.01.2018)

Siegerehrung U8Siegerehrung U8

U18

Pl.TeilnehmerTWZVereinPunkteSoBerSiege
1.Thorz,Maximilian1639SV Empor Erfurt3.57.003
2.Klee,Otto1491SSV Weimar3.07.503
3.Merx,Florian1755SV Empor Erfurt3.06.752
4.Bodling,Florian1553TSG Apolda3.05.503
5.Hornig,Leon Luca1520ESV Sömmerda1.53.501
6.Weber,Jakob1511ESV Sömmerda1.02.250

U16

Pl.TeilnehmerTWZVereinPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Niebur,Thorben Carl1563SV Empor Erfurt4.513.011.00
2.Kroh,Christian1489TSG Apolda4.013.59.75
3.Rapp,Lukas1637SG Stadtilm3.510.06.75
4.Creß,Bastian1650SG Stadtilm3.015.07.25
5.Kanzler,Julian1217USV Erfurt2.513.55.50
6.Greim,Fridolin1433SV Empor Erfurt2.513.05.50
7.Seyler,Philipp1073ESV Sömmerda2.510.03.25
8.Frank,HaakonIlmenauer SV2.015.53.50
9.Vanhoefen,Jannis1201SSV Weimar1.514.53.25
10.Zajan,Julian1126TSV Plaue1.512.52.00
11.Stolz,Markus1225TSG Apolda1.59.52.25
12.Mohaupt,Julian Andreas1306TSV Geschwenda1.010.02.00

U14

Pl.TeilnehmerTWZVereinPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Seinsoth,Paul1466Erfurter SK4.515.013.00
2.Liebeskind,Pascal1658TSG Apolda4.015.511.50
3.Reuter,Marek1568SV Empor Erfurt4.010.58.00
4.Henzgen,Nick1633TSG Apolda3.516.09.50
5.Käckell,Oskar1210SSV Weimar3.512.06.75
6.Möller,Xaver-Pascal1063ESV Sömmerda3.014.06.50
7.Links,Antonyo1156SK Turm Erfurt3.011.56.50
8.Möschwitzer,Luis1064SG Stadtilm2.514.06.25
9.Blechschmidt,Nils1244SV Empor Erfurt2.514.05.25
10.Mantu,Gabriel1083SV Empor Erfurt2.513.54.75
11.Kirsch,Martin983SG Stadtilm2.512.03.75
12.Baum,Alexander1110Ilmenauer SV2.511.53.25
13.Wiesemann,Tim1313ESV Sömmerda2.58.53.25
14.Kaße,Fabian1089Erfurter SK2.013.02.00
15.Herrling,Paul1159USV Erfurt2.08.52.00
16.Kölpin,Arvid1047SSV Weimar1.513.54.25
17.Schmidt,Florian807SG Stadtilm1.014.53.00
18.Bolduan,Jamie838TSV Plaue1.012.02.00
19.Stolz,Felix976TSG Apolda1.012.01.00
20.Brunner,Kai (Moritz)771Erfurter SK1.08.51.00

U14-U18w

Pl.TeilnehmerAKTWZVerein/OrtPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Schmidt,SarahU181472SG Stadtilm4.514.012.50
2. (1. U14)Schmidt,PaulineU141271SG Stadtilm3.514.08.00
3. (1. U16)Günther,AmelieU161467SSV Weimar3.014.08.00
4. (2. U14)Bathe,AlinaU141073USV Erfurt3.011.04.50
5. (3. U14)Runds,Emily SophieU141123SV Empor Erfurt2.514.05.00
6.Reichel,SaraU141155SV Medizin Erfurt2.014.53.50
7.Wilhelm,Anna-LenaU141104SG Stadtilm2.011.04.25
8. (2.U16)Opherden,Jana Ch.U161336ESV Sömmerda2.011.02.75
9.Stephan,LiaU141063SG Stadtilm2.010.52.50
10.Hanf,DeborahU14 SV Empor Erfurt0.511.01.00

U12

Pl.TeilnehmerTWZVereinPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Rauch,Bjarne1136Ilmenauer SV5.530.523.25
2.Liesche,Johann1043SK Turm Erfurt5.528.020.75
3.Rapp,Leonard1504SG Stadtilm5.030.019.75
3.Brüheim,Jonas1272ESV Sömmerda5.030.019.75
5.Krömer,Emanuel1218SSV Weimar5.029.018.50
6.Schmidt,Dirk967SV Empor Erfurt4.531.019.00
7.Steinert,Gerrit1045SK Turm Erfurt4.525.514.75
8.Herrling,Ramon987ESV Sömmerda4.028.513.00
9.Mantu,Valentin1162SV Empor Erfurt4.026.013.75
10.Prasser,Oskar995SG Stadtilm4.026.011.50
11.Gloria,Fabian996USV Erfurt4.021.011.00
12.Hadelich,Arvin808SSV Weimar4.021.010.25
13.Günther,Arthur1481SSV Weimar3.530.512.25
14.Witt,Niclas809SG Stadtilm3.029.510.00
15.Spindler,Valentin SG Stadtilm3.024.58.50
16.Walburg,Moriz835Erfurter SK3.024.57.50
17.Schelke,Collin795ESV Sömmerda3.023.05.50
18.Seinsoth,Maurice1057Erfurter SK3.022.07.00
19.Röhr,Manuel796TSV Plaue3.019.05.00
20.Seifert,Jaden Leon720SSV Weimar3.017.56.00
21.Kaße,Julian1024SK Turm Erfurt2.521.57.00
22.Lorke,Richard SV Vieselbach2.520.55.50
23.Wetzig, Cay Luis SSV Weimar2.520.54.00
24.Litz,Lucas724Ilmenauer SV1.520.03.75
25.Vovk,Oleg SV Medizin Erfurt1.518.01.75
26.Riske,Tom SV Vieselbach1.019.52.50

U10

Pl.TeilnehmerTWZVereinPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Wagner,Anton1043USV Erfurt6.029.525.00
2.Henzgen,Pascal979TSG Apolda5.530.022.50
3.Rüttinger,Max1192SV Empor Erfurt5.029.020.00
4.Lange,Dominik861ESV Sömmerda5.028.017.50
5.Stadelmann,Constantin917SSV Weimar4.531.017.75
6.Bock,Leonas973SSV Weimar4.528.014.25
7.Langer,Eric Jonathan792SG Stadtilm4.525.013.00
8.Schäfer,Lukas877SG Stadtilm4.025.010.50
9.Roth,Tristan SV Empor Erfurt4.024.511.00
10.Kamper,Wilhelm863SV Empor Erfurt3.528.010.50
11.Staufenbiel,Hannes761SSV Weimar3.522.57.75
12.Grube,Vincent TSG Apolda3.522.08.50
13.Demel,Noah ESV Sömmerda3.518.57.25
14.Kirsch,Valentin780SG Stadtilm3.026.58.00
15.Maschotta,Moritz776Ilmenauer SV3.022.04.50
16.Watzek,Thore ESV Sömmerda3.018.05.00
17.Götsch,Julius813TSG Apolda2.526.57.75
18.Hopf,Tamino TSG Apolda2.519.05.75
19.Zapf,Morris Erfurter SK2.518.53.50
20.Beyer,Brian SG Stadtilm2.023.56.00
21.Ziermann,Jonathan ESV Sömmerda1.518.52.50

U10w + U12w

Pl.TeilnehmerAKTWZVereinPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Links,LinaU12965SK Turm Erfurt6.028.023.50
2.Weichold,NellyU12975TSG Apolda6.028.022.00
3.Bachert,AmarisU12893ESV Sömmerda5.028.516.50
4. (1. U10)Samtleben,Lena-SophieU10806SV Empor Erfurt4.525.012.75
5.Schmidt,Laura MadlynU12721ESV Sömmerda3.525.57.00
6. (2. U10)Leistritz,JaninaU10 Ilmenauer SV3.026.06.00
7. (3. U10)Hanf,EleonoraU10 SV Empor Erfurt3.025.58.00
8.Mirre,Lara SophieU10747ESV Sömmerda3.023.56.00
9.Ernst,Saphira-MarieU12 Ilmenauer SV3.021.55.00
10.Hoffmann,Eva-LinaU10734SG Stadtilm2.521.04.00
11.Richter,Amélie ElsaU10 SG Stadtilm2.519.55.25
12.Knorre,Pia-FeliciaU10 SV Medizin Erfurt0.022.00.00

U8

Pl.TeilnehmerTWZVereinPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Richter,Finjas841SG Stadtilm5.529.021.25
2.Berbig, Georg SSV Vimaria Weimar5.528.522.75
3.Kalinin, Alexej SSV Vimaria Weimar5.031.020.50
4.Mattea, Damian SV Empor Erfurt5.027.016.00
5.Meinecke,Lian864SV Empor Erfurt5.026.015.50
6.Flemming, Jakob SS Krug5.024.514.00
7.Weißleder, Ari SV Empor Erfurt4.027.512.00
8.Lehmann, Norik Ilmenauer SV3.031.011.50
9.Krömer, Antonius SSV Vimaria Weimar3.025.57.00
10.Bernt, Linus SV Empor Erfurt3.025.08.00
11.Henschel,Nils SS Krug3.021.06.75
12.Janke, Julius SS Krug3.020.55.50
13.Laicht, Luca SV Empor Erfurt3.018.06.25
14.Hadelich, Levin SSV Vimaria Weimar2.522.55.00
15.Völker, Jason-Joel SV Empor Erfurt2.520.05.25
16.Mantu, Elias SV Empor Erfurt2.026.05.00
17.Frenzel, Cedric SS Krug2.017.53.25
18.Hinz, Yven SS Krug1.020.02.25

U8w

Pl.TeilnehmerTWZVereinPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kreil, Jule 787SV Empor Erfurt7.027.527.50
2.Jahl, Pauline SV Empor Erfurt6.027.521.00
3.Zeughardt, Selma SS Krug5.023.011.00
4.Mattea, Alina SV Empor Erfurt4.025.58.50
5.Talke, Ylva-Sophie SS Krug4.024.58.50
6.Stadelmann, Hennriette SSV Vimaria Weimar3.024.55.50
7.Leistritz, Romina Ilmenauer SV2.521.03.75
8.Fota, Heidi SV Empor Erfurt2.027.04.50
9.Khundadze, Nia SSV Vimaria Weimar1.521.03.25
2018-03-01 10:33:00

NUR NOCH

Emporratte

16

Tage

bis zu den
34.Jugendopen
10.10.18-14.10.18
mehr....