Blitztunierserie 2011
des SVErfurt
Stand nach der 28. Runde (18. Dezember 2011)
PlatzNameVereinPunkteRundenØ
1Baum, BerndEmpor185110184,7
2Pichl, MichaelEmpor170710170,7
3Schmuck, HelmutEmpor168810168,8
4Elkhanov, LeonidEmpor159410159,4
5Hentze, MarkusMedizin14288178,5
6Bohne, AlexanderLeipzig9831098,3
7Günther, OliverEmpor9771097,7
8Sieber, StephanEmpor9267132,3
9Schäfer, ReykLöberitz9097129,9
10Thiemann, JürgenEmpor84710847
11Bergmann, HaraldEmpor5621056,2
12Schulz, WolfgangEmpor5141051,4
13Hänsel, ThomasEmpor3782189
14Kube, HanneloreMedizin217372,3
15Grüner, NicoTurm209729,9
16Wendling, HannesEmpor1991199
17Walther, AndyBerlin1791179
18Taudte, StefanEmpor165282,5
19Müller, LutzBad Königshofen95195
20Buckan, JensEmpor93193
21Trautmann, JohannesEmpor86186
22Renner, WolfgangEmpor81181
23Michalowski, PeterEmpor80180
24Sukaylo, AlekseyIlmenau76176
25Zahn, AlinaEmpor76176
26Wahlicht, MikeEmpor50150
27Schoel, TobiasEmpor40140
28Wedekind, Hans GeorgErfurt2755,4
29Götze, ThiloLudwigsfelde21121