Schnellschachserie 2011
des SVErfurt
Endstand nach der 8. Runde (Dezember 2011)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte RundenØ
1Baum, BerndEmpor7895157,8
2Michalowski, PeterEmpor7835156,6
3Elkhanov, LeonidEmpor6345126,8
4Schmuck, HelmutEmpor6255125
5Thiemann, JürgenEmpor5965119,2
6Pichl, MichaelEmpor5514137,8
7Hentze, MarkusMedizin3493174,5
7Bergmann, HaraldEmpor349569,8
9Grüner, NicoTurm344568,8
10Hänsel, ThomasEmpor3282164
11Sieber, StephanEmpor3002150
12Günther, OliverEmpor236378,7
13Schulz, WolfgangEmpor219543,8
14Müller, LutzBad Königshofen1831183
15Richter, DustinSangerhausen1811181
16Wahlicht, MikeEmpor162354
17Rudnizki, SergejEmpor1441144
18Schäfer, ReykLöberitz1371137
19Kirschbaum, GunnarMedizin1111111
20Bohne, AlexanderLeipzig75175
21Wedekind, Hans GeorgErfurt36136