Schnellschachserie 2012
des SVErfurt
Endstand nach der 7. Runde (November 2012)
PlatzNameVereinPunkte RundenØ
1Schmuck, HelmutEmpor7865157,2
2Baum, BerndEmpor7565151,2
3Pichl, MichaelEmpor6525130,4
4Elkhanov, LeonidEmpor6285125,6
5Sieber, StephanEmpor6044151
6Jacobi, RobinEmpor5974149,25
7Thiemann, JürgenEmpor5695113,8
8Bergmann, HaraldEmpor411582,2
9Schulz, WolfgangEmpor366573,2
10Günther, OliverEmpor346486,5
11Grüner, NicoTurm256464
12Richter, DustinSangerhausen1951195
13Buckan, JensEmpor1661166
14Jacobi, SiegfreiedEmpor164282
15Wiemers, Holger, Dr.Empor1181118
16Wedekind, Hans-GeorgEmpor109427,25
17Schäfer, ReykLöberitz1081108
18Müller, LutzBad Königshofen1081108
19Streichardt, NiklasEmpor37137