Runde: 1Datum: 2013-04-04
Nr.NameDWZVereinPunkteBHSBBWertung
1Pichl, Michael19714.510.58.7516430194
2Baum, Bernd22223.511.55.7512820148
3Schmuck, Helmut19583.511.55.7512810138
4Günther, Oliver1676SV Empor Erfurt2.512.52.7591091
5Schulz, Wolfgang15610.514.50.2518018
6Bergmann, Harald15630.514.50.2518018

Runde: 2Datum: 2013-05-02
Nr.NameDWZVereinPunkteBHSBBWertung
1Jacobi, Robin21845141415130181
2Pichl, Michael1971413812120141
3Baum, Bernd222231789010100
4Thiemann, Jürgen1702313590090
5Grüner, Nico1674312590090
6Wedekind, Hans-Georg1184213260060
7Bergmann, Harald1563211160060
8Schulz, Wolfgang1561211160060
9Janz, Robert1020110030030
10spielfrei0vereinslos0110000

Runde: 3Datum: 2013-06-06
Nr.NameDWZVereinPunkteBHSBBWertung
1Pichl, Michael19716.521.518.7523330263
2Elkhanov, Leonid1850SV Empor Erfurt5.522.514.2519720217
3Jacobi, Robin21845231117910189
4Baum, Bernd222252311.51790179
5Günther, Oliver1676SV Empor Erfurt32531070107
6Grüner, Nico1674226172072
7Bergmann, Harald1563127036036
8Wedekind, Hans-Georg11840280000

Runde: 4Datum: 2013-07-11
Nr.NameDWZVereinPunkteBHSBBWertung
1Baum, Bernd22224.510.59.7517130201
2Schmuck, Helmut19584116.515220172
3Pichl, Michael19712133761086
4Thiemann, Jürgen17022132.576076
5Elkhanov, Leonid1850SV Empor Erfurt1.513.54.2557057
6Schoel, Tobias1720SV Empor Erfurt1141.538038

Runde: 5Datum: 2013-08-01
Nr.NameDWZVereinPunkteBHSBBWertung
1Rudnizki, Sergej20814.516.510.513630166
2Pichl, Michael19714171012120141
3Wiemers, Holger, Dr.19464171012110131
4Elkhanov, Leonid1850SV Empor Erfurt4178.51210121
5Schulz, Wolfgang15613185.591091
6Thiemann, Jürgen17021.519.5245045
7Bergmann, Harald15630210000

Runde: 6Datum: 2013-09-05
Nr.NameDWZVereinPunkteBHSBBWertung
1Baum, Bernd22224.514.513.2514430174
2Pichl, Michael1971413.5912820148
3Sieber, Stephan20803167.59610106
4Bergmann, Harald156338.5396096
5Thiemann, Jürgen17022.516.56.7580080
6Elkhanov, Leonid1850SV Empor Erfurt2.5124.2580080
7Günther, Oliver1676SV Empor Erfurt2.5122.2580080
8Schmuck, Helmut195829.5164064
9Janz, Robert1020111.5032032
10spielfrei0vereinslos0110000

Runde: 7Datum: 2013-10-10
Nr.NameDWZVereinPunkteBHSBBWertung
1Bräuer, Franz22574.51513.2514730177
2Schmuck, Helmut19583.516.510.7511420134
3Elkhanov, Leonid1850SV Empor Erfurt3.516.510.2511410124
4Sieber, Stephan20803.5137.751140114
5Baum, Bernd2222315798098
6Pichl, Michael1971314698098
7Günther, Oliver1676SV Empor Erfurt311.5598098
8Grüner, Nico1674211.5265065
9Schulz, Wolfgang1561211365065
10Bergmann, Harald1563210.5265065
11Wedekind, Hans-Georg1184210.5265065
12Thiemann, Jürgen1702210.5165065
13Dörge, Volker1100110.5033033
14spielfrei0vereinslos090000

Runde: 8Datum: 2013-11-13
Nr.NameDWZVereinPunkteBHSBBWertung
1Rudnizki, Sergej20814.514.512.2515530185
2Baum, Bernd22224.51310.7515520175
3Elkhanov, Leonid1850SV Empor Erfurt314.55.510310113
4Günther, Oliver1676SV Empor Erfurt2.5123.7586086
5Pichl, Michael19712.511.53.7586086
6Thiemann, Jürgen17022.5112.2586086
7Bergmann, Harald15632.582.2586086
8Schmuck, Helmut1958217569069
9Janz, Robert1020112.5034034
10Wedekind, Hans-Georg11840110000

Runde: 9Datum: 2013-12-05
Nr.NameDWZVereinPunkteBHSBBWertung
1Schmuck, Helmut19585101016930199
2Elkhanov, Leonid1850SV Empor Erfurt3.511.55.7511820138
3Pichl, Michael19712.512.52.75841094
4Bergmann, Harald15632.512.52.7584084
5Günther, Oliver1676SV Empor Erfurt1.513.51.7551051
6Dörge, Volker11000150000

Runde: 1Datum: 2013-03-06
Nr.NameDWZVereinPunkteBHSBBWertung
1Pichl, Michael1983SV Empor Erfurt5161212830158
2Baum, Bernd2224SV Empor Erfurt5161112820148
3Schulz, Wolfgang1528SV Empor Erfurt417810210112
4Thiemann, Jürgen1708SV Empor Erfurt41771020102
5Janz, Robert1021SV Empor Erfurt1.519.51.2538038
6Wedekind, Hans-Georg1122SV Empor Erfurt1200.526026
7Dörge, Volker1148SV Empor Erfurt0.520.50.7513013