Runde 105.04.2012
Nr.NameDWZPunkteWertung
1Schmuck, Helmut19245,0015830188
2Baum, Bernd 21874,5014220162
3Jacobi,Robin20194,0012610136
4Pichl, Michael19914,00126126
5Elkhanov, Leonid18502,507979
6Thiemanm, Jürgen17021,003232
7Schulz, Wolfgang15610,0000
 
Runde 203.05.2012
Nr.NameDWZPunkteWertung
1Richter, Dustin20854,5016530195
2Schmuck, Helmut19484,0014620166
3Thiemann, Jürgen17053,5012810138
4Sieber, Stephan21523,50128128
5Baum, Bernd22163,00110110
6Pichl, Michael19913,00110110
7Bergmann, Harald14922,509191
8Schulz, Wolfgang15452,007373
9Elkhanov, Leonid18502,007373
10Grüner, Nico16741,003737
11Wedekind, Hans-Georg14501,003737
 
Runde 307.06.2012
Nr.NameDWZPunkteWertung
1Sieber, Stephan21524,0014630176
2Buckan, Jens19634,0014620166
3Elkhanov, Leonid18504,0014610156
4Pichl, Michael19913,00110110
5Baum, Bernd22163,00110 110
6Schmuck, Helmut19482,007373
7Schulz, Wolfgang15452,007373
8Günther, Oliver16582,007373
9Bergmann, Harald14921,003737
10Wedekind, Hans-Georg14500,0000
 
Runde 405.07.2012
Nr.NameDWZPunkteWertung
1Schmuck, Helmut19484,0014430174
2Elkhanov, Leonid18504,0014420164
3Pichl, Michael19913,5012610136
4Müller, Lutz19253,00108108
5Baum, Bernd22162,509090
6Jacobi, Robin20192,509090
7Thiemann, Jürgen17052,509090
8Bergmann, Harald14922,509090
9Günther, Oliver16582,509090
10Schulz, Wolfgang15452,007272
11Wedekind, Hans-Georg14501,003636
 
Runde 502.08.2012
Nr.NameDWZPunkteWertung
1Jacobi, Robin20194,5016730197
2Pichl, Michael19914,0014920169
3Elkhanov, Leonid18503,0011110121
4Baum, Bernd22162,007474
5Jacobi, Siegfried18662,007474
6Grüner, Nico16742,007474
7Schulz, Wolfgang15452,007474
8Thiemann, Jürgen17050,501919
 
Runde 606.09.2012
Nr.NameDWZPunkteWertung
1Baum, Bernd21875,0018030210
2Sieber, Stephan21404,0014420164
3Wiemers, Holger, Dr.19623,0010810118
4Schäfer, Reyk20473,00108108
5Grüner,Nico16743,00108108
6Schmuck, Helmut19243,00108108
7Thiemann, Jürgen17022,509090
8Elkhanov, Leonid18502,007272
9Bergmann, Harald15572,007272
10Schulz, Wolfgang15611,505454
11Wedekind, Hans-Georg11841,003636
 
Runde 701.11.2012
Nr.NameDWZPunkteWertung
1Thiemann, Jürgen17024,0014930179
2Schmuck, Helmut19243,5013020150
3Bergmann, Harald14923,0011110121
4Pichl, Michael19913,00111111
5Günther, Oliver16582,509393
6Schulz, Wolfgang15452,007474
7Grüner,Nico16741,003737
8Streichardt, Niklas14891,003737
 
Runde 805.07.2012
Nr.NameDWZPunkteWertung
1Jacobi, Robin20194,0014430174
2Baum, Bernd22164,0014420164
3Sieber, Stephan21403,5012610136
4Elkhanov, Leonid18503,00108108
5Pichl, Michael19913,00108108
6Günther, Oliver16582,509090
7Schmuck, Helmut19482,509090
8Jacobi, Siegfried18662,509090
9Thiemann, Jürgen17052,007272
10Schulz, Wolfgang15452,007272
11Bergmann, Harald14921,003636