TabelleTermineAufstellungPhoto

1. Spiel 17.09.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt II - SV Schmalkalden 04 5.5:2.52:0
1Taudte, Stefan-Lesser, Thomas0.5:0.5Ratte
2Nicolai, Tim-Krannich, Steffen1:0
3Zugehör, Frank-Bamberg, Alexander0.5:0.5
4Strauch, Martin-Burkhardt, Christian0.5:0.5
5Reuter, Elisa-Himmel, Matthias1:0
6Schulz, Theresa Charlotte-Röder, Detlef0.5:0.5
7Günther, Oliver-Schmidt, Mark Andre0.5:0.5
8Trautmann, Johannes-Peter, Sascha1:0
Spielbericht


2. Spiel 22.10.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
ESV Lok Meiningen - Empor Erfurt II 4:41:1
1Scheftlein, Richard-Taudte, Stefan1:0Ratte
2Höcke, Sebastian-Zugehör, Frank0.5:0.5
3Lehmann, Peter-Strauch, Martin0.5:0.5
4Jörges, Frank-Reuter, Elisa0.5:0.5
5Hollan-Cunz, Dietrich-Schulz, Theresa Charlotte0:1
6Grube, Jan-Günther, Oliver0.5:0.5
7Hänisch, Christoph-Trautmann, Johannes0.5:0.5
8Latka, Vera-Thiemann, Jürgen0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


3. Spiel 05.11.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt II - TSG Ruhla 4.5:3.52:0
1Taudte, Stefan-Kirsch, Uwe1:0Ratte
2Nicolai, Tim-Von Otte, Wilhelm0.5:0.5
3Reuter, Elisa-Thrän, Uwe0:1
4Schulz, Theresa Charlotte-Fink, Klaus0.5:0.5
5Trautmann, Johannes-Brückmann, Volker0.5:0.5
6Rudnizki, Sergej-Hagen, Matthias1:0
7Thiemann, Jürgen-Kabisch, Roland0.5:0.5
8Sprengel, Armin-Büchel, Bernd0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


4. Spiel 03.12.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SC Rochade Leinefelde - Empor Erfurt II 5:32:0
1Kachel, Alfred-Taudte, Stefan0.5:0.5Ratte
2Kuntze, Andreas-Nicolai, Tim1:0
3Frank, Thomas-Strauch, Martin0.5:0.5
4Pfitzenreuter, Gerald-Reuter, Elisa1:0
5Seeboth, Paul-Schulz, Theresa Charlotte+ : -
6Bachmann, Gehard-Günther, Oliver0.5:0.5
7Meysing, Gerhard-Trautmann, Johannes0:1
8Löffelholz, Christian-Sprengel, Armin0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


5. Spiel 14.01.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt II - SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 5:32:0
1Taudte, Stefan-Geißhirt, Marco0:1Ratte
2Zugehör, Frank-Theer, Tino1:0
3Strauch, Martin-Schmidt, Kevin1:0
4Reuter, Elisa-Crivellaro, Heiko0.5:0.5
5Schulz, Theresa Charlotte-Reum, Lutz0.5:0.5
6Günther, Oliver-Abe, Rico1:0
7Trautmann, Johannes-Heß, Wolfgang0.5:0.5
8Thiemann, jürgen-Volkert, Mario0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


6. Spiel 11.02.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt II - SC Turm Erfurt 4.5:3.52:0
1Taudte, Stefan-Kreismann, Jakob0:1Ratte
2Zugehör, Frank-Schade, Holger0.5:0.5
3Strauch, Martin-Franz, Joachim1:0
4Schulz, Theresa Charlotte-Grüner, Nico0:1
5Günther, Oliver-0.50.5:0.5
6Trautmann, Johannes-Müller, Winfried0.5:0.5
7Quednau, Klaus-Simionoff, Reiner1:0
8Thiemann, Jürgen-Heublein, Detlef1:0
Spielbericht


7. Spiel 11.03.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SC 1998 Gotha - Empor Erfurt II 6:22:0
1Schlick, Stefan-Taudte, Stefan0.5:0.5Ratte
2Reucker, Friedrich-Zugehör, Frank+ : -
3Grabner, Stefan-Strauch, Martin0.5:0.5
4Manger, Hans Gerald-Reuter, Elisa0.5:0.5
5Lutzkat, Ulrich-Schulz, Theresa Charlotte1:0
6Rätsch, Heinz-Günther, Oliver1:0
7Rockstuhl, Reiner-Thiemann, Jürgen0.5:0.5
8Bauer, Wilfried-Kreil, Jule1:0
Spielbericht


Nr.MannschaftBrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
1SC 1998 Gotha3713
2SC Rochade Leinefelde3512
3SV Empor Erfurt II28.59
4Randspringer Bad Salzungen28.57
5SG Barchfeld/Breitungen28.57
6ESV Lok Meiningen28.56
7SV Schmalkalden 0427.56
8SC Turm Erfurt I24.55
9TSG Ruhla25.53
10ZSG GW Waltershausen16.52

Mannschaft12345678910B-PunkteM-Punkte
1 SC 1998 Gotha - 5.565.5 5.55 45.537 13
2 SC Rochade Leinefelde 2.5 - 5 4.55.5 54.5835 12
3 SV Empor Erfurt II 23 -  545.54.54.5 28.5 9
4 Randspringer Bad Salzungen 2.5   - 443.5455.528.5 7
5 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen  3.534 -  4.54.55.53.528.5 7
6 ESV Lok Meiningen 2.52.544  - 37 5.528.5 6
7 SV Schmalkalden 04 3 2.54.53.55 - 3.5 5.527.5 6
8 SC Turm Erfurt I  33.543.514.5 - 5 24.5 5
9 TSG Ruhla 43.53.532.5  3 - 625.5 3
10 ZSG GW Waltershausen 2.50 2.54.52.52.5 2 - 16.5 2

Spieltermine
Spieltag 1 17.09.2017
 TSG Ruhla -SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 
 SC Rochade Leinefelde -ESV Lok Meiningen 
 SV Empor Erfurt 2 -SV Schmalkalden 04 
 SC Turm Erfurt -SV RS Bad Salzungen 
 SG 1998 Gotha -ZSG GW Waltershausen 
Spieltag 2 22.10.2017
 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen -ZSG GW Waltershausen 
 SV RS Bad Salzungen -SG 1998 Gotha 
 SV Schmalkalden 04 -SC Turm Erfurt 
 ESV Lok Meiningen -SV Empor Erfurt 2 
 TSG Ruhla -SC Rochade Leinefelde 
Spieltag 3 05.11.2017
 SC Rochade Leinefelde -SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 
 SV Empor Erfurt 2 -TSG Ruhla 
 SC Turm Erfurt -ESV Lok Meiningen 
 SG 1998 Gotha -SV Schmalkalden 04 
 ZSG GW Waltershausen -SV RS Bad Salzungen 
Spieltag 4 03.12.2017
 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen -SV RS Bad Salzungen 
 SV Schmalkalden 04 -ZSG GW Waltershausen 
 ESV Lok Meiningen -SG 1998 Gotha 
 TSG Ruhla -SC Turm Erfurt 
 SC Rochade Leinefelde -SV Empor Erfurt 2 
Spieltag 5 14.01.2018
 SV Empor Erfurt 2 -SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 
 SC Turm Erfurt -SC Rochade Leinefelde 
 SG 1998 Gotha -TSG Ruhla 
 ZSG GW Waltershausen -ESV Lok Meiningen 
 SV RS Bad Salzungen -SV Schmalkalden 04 
Spieltag 6 11.02.2018
 SC Rochade Leinefelde -SG 1998 Gotha 
 SV Empor Erfurt 2 -SC Turm Erfurt 
 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen -SV Schmalkalden 04 
 ESV Lok Meiningen -SV RS Bad Salzungen 
 TSG Ruhla -ZSG GW Waltershausen 
Spieltag 7 11.03.2018
 SC Turm Erfurt -SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 
 SG 1998 Gotha -SV Empor Erfurt 2 
 ZSG GW Waltershausen -SC Rochade Leinefelde 
 SV RS Bad Salzungen -TSG Ruhla 
 SV Schmalkalden 04 -ESV Lok Meiningen 
Spieltag 8 22.04.2018
 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen -ESV Lok Meiningen 
 TSG Ruhla -SV Schmalkalden 04 
 SC Rochade Leinefelde -SV RS Bad Salzungen 
 SV Empor Erfurt 2 -ZSG GW Waltershausen 
 SC Turm Erfurt -SG 1998 Gotha 
Spieltag 9 06.05.2018
 SG 1998 Gotha -SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 
 ZSG GW Waltershausen -SC Turm Erfurt 
 SV RS Bad Salzungen -SV Empor Erfurt 2 
 SV Schmalkalden 04 -SC Rochade Leinefelde 
 ESV Lok Meiningen -TSG Ruhla 

Aufstellung 2. Mannschaft
Nr.TitelNameEloDWZ