TabelleTermineAufstellungPhoto

1. Spiel 23.09.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SV Schmalkalden 04 - Empor Erfurt II 3:50:2
1Klingler, Lutz-Taudte, Stefan0.5:0.5Ratte
2Lesser, Thomas-Nicolai, Tim0:1
3Bamberg, Alexander-Schmuck, Helmut0:1
4Burkhardt, Christian-Trautmann, Johannes0.5:0.5
5Himmel, Matthias-Strauch, Martin0.5:0.5
6Röder, Detlef-Günther, Oliver0:1
7Abe, Andreas-Kompe, Jörg1:0
8Krannich, Volkmar-Thiemann, Jürgen0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


2. Spiel 21.10.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt II - ESV Lok Meiningen 7.5:0.52:0
1Taudte, Stefan-Hocke, Sebastian1:0Ratte
2Nicolai, Tim-Lehmann, Peter1:0
3Reuter, Elisa-Holland-Cunz, Dietrich1:0
4Trautmann, Johannes-Jörges, Frank1:0
5Strauch, Martin-Grube, Jan1:0
6Günther, Oliver-Latka, Vera1:0
7Dietrich, Mareike-Lehmann, Georg0.5:0.5
8Thiemann, Jürgen-Grube, Paul1:0
Spielbericht


3. Spiel 25.11.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
TSG Ruhla - Empor Erfurt II 5:32:0
1Kirsch, Uwe-Taudte, Stefan0.5:0.5Ratte
2Von Otte, Wilhelm-Nicolai, Tim1:0
3Thrän, Uwe-Reuter, Elisa0.5:0.5
4Fink, Klaus-Trautmann, Johannes1:0
5Brückmann, Volker-Strauch, Martin0.5:0.5
6Voß, Ewald-Günther, Oliver0.5:0.5
7Hagen, Matthias-Bergmann, Harald0.5:0.5
8Kabisch, Roland-Thiemann, Jürgen0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


4. Spiel 16.12.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt II - SC Rochade Leinefelde 2:60:2
1Taudte, Stefan-Kachel, Alfred0:1Ratte
2Nicolai, Tim-Kuntze, Andreas0:1
3Schmuck, Helmut-Frank, Thomas0.5:0.5
4Reuter, Elisa-Pfitzenreuter, Gerald0.5:0.5
5Trautmann, Johannes-Seeboth, Paul0:1
6Strauch, Martin-Bachmann, Gerhard0:1
7Günther, Oliver-Löffelholz, Christian0:1
8Dietrich, Mareike-Stöber, Guido1:0
Spielbericht


5. Spiel 20.01.2019BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SG Barchfeld/Breitunge - Empor Erfurt II 4:41:1
1Hausknecht, Matthias-Taudte, Stefan1:0Ratte
2Geißhirt, Marco-Nicolai, Tim1:0
3Schmidt, Kevin-Schmuck, Helmut0:1
4Crivellaro, Heiko-Reuter, Elisa0.5:0.5
5Reum, Lutz-Trautmann, Johannes0:1
6Abe, Rico-Rudnitzki, Sergej0:1
7Heß, Wolfgang-Thiemann, Jürgen0.5:0.5
8Rommel, Uwe-Wettmann, Matthieu+ : -
Spielbericht


Nr.MannschaftBrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
1Randspringer Bad Salzungen237
2SK Dingelstädt 192122.57
3SC Rochade Leinefelde227
4TSG Ruhla196
5SV Ammern235
6SV Empor Erfurt II21.55
7SG Barchfeld/Breitungen205
8SV Schmalkalden 0418.54
9SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach17.53
10ESV Lok Meiningen131

Mannschaft12345678910B-PunkteM-Punkte
1 Randspringer Bad Salzungen - 5  4 446 23 7
2 SK Dingelstädt 1921 3 -     555.5422.5 7
3 SC Rochade Leinefelde    - 44.563  4.522 7
4 TSG Ruhla   4 - 1.554 4.5 19 6
5 SV Ammern 4 3.56.5 -   3.5 5.523 5
6 SV Empor Erfurt II   23  - 45 7.521.5 5
7 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 4354 4 -    20 5
8 SV Schmalkalden 04 43  4.53  - 4 18.5 4
9 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 22.5 3.5   4 - 5.517.5 3
10 ESV Lok Meiningen  43.5 2.50.5  2.5 - 13 1

Spieltermine
Spieltag 123.09.2018
 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen-TSG Ruhla 
 ESV Lok Meiningen-SC Rochade Leinefelde 
 SV Schmalkalden 04-SV Empor Erfurt 2 
 SV RS Bad Salzungen-SV Ammern 
 SK Dingelstädt 1921-SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 221.10.2018
 SK Dingelstädt 1921-SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 
 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach-SV RS Bad Salzungen 
 SV Ammern-SV Schmalkalden 04 
 SV Empor Erfurt 2-ESV Lok Meiningen 
 SC Rochade Leinefelde-TSG Ruhla 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 325.11.2018
 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen-SC Rochade Leinefelde 
 TSG Ruhla-SV Empor Erfurt 2 
 ESV Lok Meiningen-SV Ammern 
 SV Schmalkalden 04-SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 
 SV RS Bad Salzungen-SK Dingelstädt 1921 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 416.12.2018
 SV RS Bad Salzungen-SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 
 SK Dingelstädt 1921-SV Schmalkalden 04 
 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach-ESV Lok Meiningen 
 SV Ammern-TSG Ruhla 
 SV Empor Erfurt 2-SC Rochade Leinefelde 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 520.01.2019
 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen-SV Empor Erfurt 2 
 SC Rochade Leinefelde-SV Ammern 
 TSG Ruhla-SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 
 ESV Lok Meiningen-SK Dingelstädt 1921 
 SV Schmalkalden 04-SV RS Bad Salzungen 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 624.02.2019
 SV Schmalkalden 04-SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 
 SV RS Bad Salzungen-ESV Lok Meiningen 
 SK Dingelstädt 1921-TSG Ruhla 
 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach-SC Rochade Leinefelde 
 SV Ammern-SV Empor Erfurt 2 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 717.03.2019
 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen-SV Ammern 
 SV Empor Erfurt 2-SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 
 SC Rochade Leinefelde-SK Dingelstädt 1921 
 TSG Ruhla-SV RS Bad Salzungen 
 ESV Lok Meiningen-SV Schmalkalden 04 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 807.04.2019
 ESV Lok Meiningen-SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 
 SV Schmalkalden 04-TSG Ruhla 
 SV RS Bad Salzungen-SC Rochade Leinefelde 
 SK Dingelstädt 1921-SV Empor Erfurt 2 
 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach-SV Ammern 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 905.05.2019
 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen-SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 
 SV Ammern-SK Dingelstädt 1921 
 SV Empor Erfurt 2-SV RS Bad Salzungen 
 SC Rochade Leinefelde-SV Schmalkalden 04 
 TSG Ruhla-ESV Lok Meiningen 

Aufstellung 2. Mannschaft
Nr.TitelNameEloDWZ