TabelleTermineAufstellungPhoto

1. Spiel 17.09.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3 - Empor Erfurt III 3.5:4.50:2
1Schmidt, Stephan-Renner, Wolfgang0.5:0.5Ratte
2Hesse, Bodo-Dietrich, Mareike+ : -
3Lebioda, Frank-Wahlicht, Mike0:1
4Klee, Otto-Kompe, Jörg0:1
5Gebuhr, Günther-Thorz, Maximilian0.5:0.5
6Hasselmann, Horst-Geletzke, Hannah+ : -
7Volland, Ralf-Reuter, Marek0.5:0.5
8Seifert, Karl-Sommer, Jan0:1
Spielbericht


2. Spiel 22.10.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt III - Stadtilmer SV 5.5:2.52:0
1Renner, Wolfgang-Friedrich,Gerd0:1Ratte
2Dietrich, Mareike-Hoffmann, Jörg0.5:0.5
3Kompe, Jörg-Specht, Horst1:0
4Geletzke, Hannah-Hunder, Frank0.5:0.5
5Ulrich, Thomas-Schramm, Nick1:0
6Mattner, Uwe-Weinreich, Gerald1:0
7Quednau, Klaus-Hermann, Tobias1:0
8Greim, Fridolin-Böttner, Hans-ürgen0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


3. Spiel 05.11.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SV Gehren 1911 - Empor Erfurt III 4.5:3.52:0
1Struck, Axel-Renner, Wolfgang1:0Ratte
2Karcher, Christian-Dietrich, Mareike1:0
3Bauer, Ronald-Wahlicht, Mike0:1
4Lietzke, Horst-Kompe, Jörg0.5:0.5
5Preibsch, Fritz-Geletzke, Hannah0.5:0.5
6Dreßler, Eckard-Ulrich, Thomas0.5:0.5
7Schmidt, Rüdiger-Mattner, Uwe0:1
8Parthen, Peter-Greim, Fridolin1:0
Spielbericht


4. Spiel 03.12.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt III - TSG Apolda 2 3:50:2
1Renner, Wolfgang-Einax, Claus-Dieter0.5:0.5Ratte
2Dietrich, Mareike-Kroh, Christian0.5:0.5
3Wahlicht, Mike-Krug, Klaus-Peter0:1
4Kompe, Jörg-Schroeter, Matthias0.5:0.5
5Thorz, Maximilian-Geißler, Gerd0:1
6Geletzke, Hannah-Bodling, Florian0:1
7Mattner, Uwe-Liebeskind, Pascal0.5:0.5
8Bergmann, Harald-Krafft, Reinhard1:0
Spielbericht


5. Spiel 14.01.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Ilmenauer SV 2 - Empor Erfurt III 3.5:4.50:2
1Rauch, Arwid-Renner, Wolfgang0:1Ratte
2Döring, Pit-Dietrich, Mareike0:1
3Lehmann, Joachim-Wahlicht, Mike1:0
4Brandt, Wolfgang-Kompe, Jörg0.5:0.5
5Abuawad, Fares-Thorz, Maximilian1:0
6Dunger, Siegfried-Geletzke, Hannah0.5:0.5
7Frank, Haakon-Ulrich, Thomas0:1
8Hartung, Markus-Mattner, Uwe0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


Nr.MannschaftBrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
1SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm II329
2TSG Apolda II247
3SV Empor Erfurt III216
4SV Gehren 191118.56
5Ilmenauer SV II20.54
6Stadtilmer SV18.54
7SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar III16.54
8SV Medizin Erfurt III15.54
9TSV Plaue173
10SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm II16.53

Mannschaft12345678910B-PunkteM-Punkte
1 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm II -     4777732 9
2 TSG Apolda II   - 56.53.5   4524 7
3 SV Empor Erfurt III  3 - 3.54.55.54.5   21 6
4 SV Gehren 1911  1.54.5 - 4.5  5 318.5 6
5 Ilmenauer SV II  4.53.53.5 - 3.5  5.5 20.5 4
6 Stadtilmer SV 4 2.5 4.5 -  3.5 418.5 4
7 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar III 1 3.5    - 61.54.516.5 4
8 SV Medizin Erfurt III 1  3 4.52 - 5 15.5 4
9 TSV Plaue 14  2.5 6.53 -  17 3
10 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm II 13 5 43.5   - 16.5 3

Spieltermine
Spieltag    1    17.09.2017
 SV Medizin Erfurt 3-TSV Plaue 
 BW Stadtilm 2-SG Arnstadt 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
 Stadtilmer SV-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
 SV Gehren 1911-TSG Apolda 2 
Spieltag    2    22.10.2017
 TSV Plaue-TSG Apolda 2 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-SV Gehren 1911 
 SV Empor Erfurt 3-Stadtilmer SV 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2   
 SV Medizin Erfurt 3-BW Stadtilm 2 
Spieltag    3    05.11.2017
 BW Stadtilm 2-TSV Plaue 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3-SV Medizin Erfurt 3 
 Stadtilmer SV-SG Arnstadt 
 SV Gehren 1911-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
 TSG Apolda 2-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
Spieltag    4    03.12.2017
 TSV Plaue-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 3-TSG Apolda 2 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 3-Stadtilmer SV 
 BW Stadtilm 2-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3 
Spieltag    5    14.01.2018
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3 -TSV Plaue 
 Stadtilmer SV-BW Stadtilm 2 
 SV Gehren 1911-SV Medizin Erfurt 3 
 TSG Apolda 2-SG Arnstadt 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
Spieltag    6    11.02.2018
 TSV Plaue-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2  
 SV Medizin Erfurt 3-TSG Apolda 2 
 BW Stadtilm 2-SV Gehren 1911 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3-Stadtilmer SV 
Spieltag    7    11.03.2018
 Stadtilmer SV-TSV Plaue 
 SG 1998 Gotha-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3 
 TSG Apolda 2-BW Stadtilm 2 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-SV Medizin Erfurt 3 
 =Spielplan!B50-SG Arnstadt 
Spieltag    8    22.04.2018
 TSV Plaue-SG Arnstadt 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 3-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
 BW Stadtilm 2-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3-TSG Apolda 2 
 Stadtilmer SV-SV Gehren 1911 
Spieltag    9    06.05.2018
 SV Gehren 1911-TSV Plaue 
 TSG Apolda 2-Stadtülmer SV 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3 
 SV Empor Erfurt 3-BW Stadtilm 2 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2   

Aufstellung 3. Mannschaft
Nr.TitelNameEloDWZ