SV Empor Erfurt Schach

TabelleTermineAufstellungPhoto

1. Spiel 17.09.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3 - Empor Erfurt III 3.5:4.50:2
1Schmidt, Stephan-Renner, Wolfgang0.5:0.5Ratte
2Hesse, Bodo-Dietrich, Mareike+ : -
3Lebioda, Frank-Wahlicht, Mike0:1
4Klee, Otto-Kompe, Jörg0:1
5Gebuhr, Günther-Thorz, Maximilian0.5:0.5
6Hasselmann, Horst-Geletzke, Hannah+ : -
7Volland, Ralf-Reuter, Marek0.5:0.5
8Seifert, Karl-Sommer, Jan0:1
Spielbericht


2. Spiel 22.10.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt III - Stadtilmer SV 5.5:2.52:0
1Renner, Wolfgang-Friedrich,Gerd0:1Ratte
2Dietrich, Mareike-Hoffmann, Jörg0.5:0.5
3Kompe, Jörg-Specht, Horst1:0
4Geletzke, Hannah-Hunder, Frank0.5:0.5
5Ulrich, Thomas-Schramm, Nick1:0
6Mattner, Uwe-Weinreich, Gerald1:0
7Quednau, Klaus-Hermann, Tobias1:0
8Greim, Fridolin-Böttner, Hans-ürgen0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


3. Spiel 05.11.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SV Gehren 1911 - Empor Erfurt III 4.5:3.52:0
1Struck, Axel-Renner, Wolfgang1:0Ratte
2Karcher, Christian-Dietrich, Mareike1:0
3Bauer, Ronald-Wahlicht, Mike0:1
4Lietzke, Horst-Kompe, Jörg0.5:0.5
5Preibsch, Fritz-Geletzke, Hannah0.5:0.5
6Dreßler, Eckard-Ulrich, Thomas0.5:0.5
7Schmidt, Rüdiger-Mattner, Uwe0:1
8Parthen, Peter-Greim, Fridolin1:0
Spielbericht


4. Spiel 03.12.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt III - TSG Apolda 2 3:50:2
1Renner, Wolfgang-Einax, Claus-Dieter0.5:0.5Ratte
2Dietrich, Mareike-Kroh, Christian0.5:0.5
3Wahlicht, Mike-Krug, Klaus-Peter0:1
4Kompe, Jörg-Schroeter, Matthias0.5:0.5
5Thorz, Maximilian-Geißler, Gerd0:1
6Geletzke, Hannah-Bodling, Florian0:1
7Mattner, Uwe-Liebeskind, Pascal0.5:0.5
8Bergmann, Harald-Krafft, Reinhard1:0
Spielbericht


5. Spiel 14.01.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Ilmenauer SV 2 - Empor Erfurt III 3.5:4.50:2
1Rauch, Arwid-Renner, Wolfgang0:1Ratte
2Döring, Pit-Dietrich, Mareike0:1
3Lehmann, Joachim-Wahlicht, Mike1:0
4Brandt, Wolfgang-Kompe, Jörg0.5:0.5
5Abuawad, Fares-Thorz, Maximilian1:0
6Dunger, Siegfried-Geletzke, Hannah0.5:0.5
7Frank, Haakon-Ulrich, Thomas0:1
8Hartung, Markus-Mattner, Uwe0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


6. Spiel 11.02.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
TSV Plaue - Empor Erfurt III 5:32:0
1Aepfler, Christian-Renner, Wolfgang1:0Ratte
2Tietze, Sven-Dietrich, Mareike0.5:0.5
3Tietze, Daniel-Wahlicht, Mike0.5:0.5
4Schloßer, Ronny-Kompe, Jörg1:0
5Brühl, Günther-Geletzke, Hanna0:1
6Tietze, Lothar-Mattner, Uwe+ : -
7Zajan, Julian-Heinke, Jasper0:1
8Zajan, Pascal-Greim, Fridolin1:0
Spielbericht


7. Spiel 11.03.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt III - SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 2.5:5.50:2
1Renner, Wolfgang-Habl, Klaus- : +Ratte
2Dietrich, Mareike-Rögner, Andreas0:1
3Wahlicht, Mike-Pecher, Peter1:0
4Kompe, Jörg-Walter, Bernd0.5:0.5
5Thorz, Maximilian-Maaz, Ernst- : +
6Geletzke, Hanna-Hoyer, Willy0.5:0.5
7Ulrich, Thomas-Hopf, Peter0:1
8Mattner, Uwe-Andreß, Rainer0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


8. Spiel 22.04.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SV Medizin Erfurt III - Empor Erfurt III 3.5:4.50:2
1Neudeck, Hans-Peter-Renner, Wolfgang0.5:0.5Ratte
2Kohl, Gerald-Wahlicht, Mike0.5:0.5
3Girwert, Jochen-Kompe, Jörg- : +
4Stockum, Rene-Thorz, Maximilian0.5:0.5
5Baghinyan, Sergo-Ulrich, Thomas0.5:0.5
6Willert, Hans-Jürgen-Mattner, Uwe0.5:0.5
7Seele, Hartmut-Greim, Fridolin0.5:0.5
8Schelter, Mario-Quednau, Klaus0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


Nr.MannschaftBrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
1SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm II4915
2TSG Apolda II33.59
3TSV Plaue31.58
4SV Empor Erfurt III318
5SV Gehren 1911308
6SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar III288
7Ilmenauer SV II327
8SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm II307
9Stadtilmer SV306
10SV Medizin Erfurt III254

Mannschaft12345678910B-PunkteM-Punkte
1 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm II - 67 57674749 15
2 TSG Apolda II 2 - 456.533.55 4.533.5 9
3 TSV Plaue 14 - 5 6.52.545.5331.5 8
4 SV Empor Erfurt III  33 - 3.54.54.52.55.54.531 8
5 SV Gehren 1911 31.5 4.5 - 6.54.532530 8
6 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar III 151.53.51.5 -  4.55628 8
7 Ilmenauer SV II 24.55.53.53.5  - 43.55.532 7
8 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm II 1345.553.54 - 4 30 7
9 Stadtilmer SV 4 2.52.5634.54 - 3.530 6
10 SV Medizin Erfurt III 13.553.5322.5 4.5 - 25 4

Spieltermine
Spieltag    1    17.09.2017
 SV Medizin Erfurt 3-TSV Plaue 
 BW Stadtilm 2-SG Arnstadt 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
 Stadtilmer SV-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
 SV Gehren 1911-TSG Apolda 2 
Spieltag    2    22.10.2017
 TSV Plaue-TSG Apolda 2 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-SV Gehren 1911 
 SV Empor Erfurt 3-Stadtilmer SV 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2   
 SV Medizin Erfurt 3-BW Stadtilm 2 
Spieltag    3    05.11.2017
 BW Stadtilm 2-TSV Plaue 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3-SV Medizin Erfurt 3 
 Stadtilmer SV-SG Arnstadt 
 SV Gehren 1911-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
 TSG Apolda 2-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
Spieltag    4    03.12.2017
 TSV Plaue-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 3-TSG Apolda 2 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 3-Stadtilmer SV 
 BW Stadtilm 2-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3 
Spieltag    5    14.01.2018
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3 -TSV Plaue 
 Stadtilmer SV-BW Stadtilm 2 
 SV Gehren 1911-SV Medizin Erfurt 3 
 TSG Apolda 2-SG Arnstadt 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
Spieltag    6    11.02.2018
 TSV Plaue-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2  
 SV Medizin Erfurt 3-TSG Apolda 2 
 BW Stadtilm 2-SV Gehren 1911 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3-Stadtilmer SV 
Spieltag    7    11.03.2018
 Stadtilmer SV-TSV Plaue 
 SG 1998 Gotha-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3 
 TSG Apolda 2-BW Stadtilm 2 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-SV Medizin Erfurt 3 
 =Spielplan!B50-SG Arnstadt 
Spieltag    8    22.04.2018
 TSV Plaue-SG Arnstadt 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 3-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
 BW Stadtilm 2-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3-TSG Apolda 2 
 Stadtilmer SV-SV Gehren 1911 
Spieltag    9    06.05.2018
 SV Gehren 1911-TSV Plaue 
 TSG Apolda 2-Stadtülmer SV 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3 
 SV Empor Erfurt 3-BW Stadtilm 2 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2   

Aufstellung 3. Mannschaft
Nr.TitelNameEloDWZ