TabelleTermineAufstellungPhoto

1. Spiel 23.09.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt III - Empor Erfurt IV 4:41:1
1Renner, Wolfgang-Merx, Florian0.5:0.5Ratte
2Zugehör, Frank-Finke, Daniel0.5:0.5
3Wahlicht, Mike-Böhm, Götz0.5:0.5
4Reuter, Marek-Niebuhr, Thorben Carl0.5:0.5
5Geletzke, Hannah-Urban, Jens0.5:0.5
6Ulrich, Thomas-Höche, Richard0.5:0.5
7Mattner, Uwe-Skopp, Jonathan0.5:0.5
8Schulz, Theresa Charlotte-Lautenbach, Max0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


2. Spiel 21.10.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2 - Empor Erfurt III 5:32:0
1Mitter, Frank-Renner, Wolfgang0.5:0.5Ratte
2Gräf, Michael-Wahlicht, Mike0.5:0.5
3Vogel, Steffen-Kompe, Jörg0.5:0.5
4Reichardt, Albert-Geletzke, Hannah1:0
5Gulich, Wolfgang-Ulrich, Thomas0.5:0.5
6Homberger, Jan-Mattner, Uwe1:0
7Assmann, Winfried-Schulz, Theresa Charlotte0:1
8Käckel, Oskar-Greim, Fridolin1:0
Spielbericht


3. Spiel 25.11..201BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt III - SV Gehren 1911 5.5:2.52:0
1Renner, Wolfgang-Struck, Axel0:1Ratte
2Wahlicht, Mike-Karcher, Christian0.5:0.5
3Kompe, Jörg-Bauer, Ronald0:1
4Reuter, Marek-Lietzke, Horst1:0
5Geletzke, Hannah-Schmidt, Rüdiger1:0
6Ulrich, Thomas-Parthen, Peter1:0
7Mattner, Uwe-Brüch, Ronald1:0
8Ipfelkofer, Steffen-Hartung, Frank1:0
Spielbericht


4. Spiel 16.12.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
TSG Apolda 2 - Empor Erfurt III 4.5:3.52:0
1Siegl, Detlef-Renner, Wolfgang0.5:0.5Ratte
2Kroh, Christian-Zugehör, Frank0:1
3Einax, Claus-Dieter-Wahlicht, Mike0.5:0.5
4Geißler, Gerd-Kompe, Jörg0.5:0.5
5Krug, Klaus-Peter-Reuter, Marek1:0
6Steiger, Jürgen-Ulrich, Thomas0.5:0.5
7Henzgen, Nick-Mattner, Uwe0.5:0.5
8Krafft, Reinhard-Ipfelkofer, Steffen1:0
Spielbericht


5. Spiel 20.01.2019BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt III - Ilmenauer SV 2 4:41:1
1Renner, Wolfgang-Leuner, Klaus0.5:0.5Ratte
2Wahlicht, Mike-Michael, Torsten0.5:0.5
3Kompe, Jörg-Lehmann, Joachim0:1
4Geletzke, Hannah-Frank, Hannes-Gunter1:0
5Ulrich, Thomas-Brandt, Wolfgang0.5:0.5
6Mattner, Uwe-Patrushev, Mikhail0:1
7Schulz, Theresa Charlotte-Pham-Wenzel, Kim Chi1:0
8Ipfelkofer, Steffen-Rauch, Bjarne0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


6. Spiel 24.02.2019BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt III - TSV Plaue 3:50:2
1Renner, Wolfgang-Aepfler, Christian0:1Ratte
2Zugehör, Frank-Bussemer, Karsten1:0
3Wahlicht, Mike-Tietze, Sven0.5:0.5
4Kompe, Jörg-Tietze, Daniel0.5:0.5
5Reuter, Marek-Schloßer, Ronny0.5:0.5
6Geletzke, Hannah-Hartung, Matthias0:1
7Ulrich, Thomas-Zajan, Pascal0:1
8Mattner, Uwe-Brühl, Günther0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


7. Spiel 17.03.2019BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 - Empor Erfurt III 4:41:1
1Marufke, Kai-Renner, Wolfgang0.5:0.5Ratte
2Habl, Klaus-Wahlicht, Mike0:1
3Rögner, Andreas-Kompe, Jörg0:1
4Degel, Steven-Reuter, Marek1:0
5Sommer, Steffen-Geletzke, Hannah0.5:0.5
6Walter, Bernd-Ulrich, Thomas1:0
7Hoyer, Willy-Mattner, Uwe0.5:0.5
8Maaz, Ernst-Ipfelkofer, Steffen0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


8. Spiel 07.04.2019BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt III - SV Medizin II 4:41:1
1Renner, Wolfgang-Rost, Detlef0.5:0.5Ratte
2Zugehör, Frank-Fischer, Dennis0.5:0.5
3Wahlicht, Mike-Zeuner, Ulrich0.5:0.5
4Kompe, Jörg-Ramsthaler, Stefan0.5:0.5
5Reuter, Marek-Mantu, Eugen0.5:0.5
6Geletzke, Hannah-Neudeck, Hans-Peter0.5:0.5
7Ulrich, Thomas-Stumm, Rainer0.5:0.5
8Mattner, Uwe-Kohl, Gerald0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


9. Spiel 05.05.2019BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze - Empor Erfurt III 4.5:3.52:0
1Müller, Franz-Renner, Wolfgang0.5:0.5Ratte
2Alex, Uwe-Zugehör, Frank1:0
3Schneider, Uwe-Kpmpe, Jörg0.5:0.5
4Schulz, Martin-Reuter, Marek0.5:0.5
5Jarosz, Gerhard-Geletzke, Hannah1:0
6Wagner, Toni-Ulrich, Thomas0:1
7Stein, Peter-Mattner, Uwe0:1
8Bäz-Dölle, Max-Apel, Denny1:0
Spielbericht


Nr.MannschaftBrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
1SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar II47.516
2SV Medizin Erfurt II4212
3TSV Plaue3911
4SV Empor Erfurt IV36.510
5SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze3210
6TSG Apolda II379
7Ilmenauer SV II339
8SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm II35.58
9SV Empor Erfurt III386
10SV Gehren 191127.51

Mannschaft12345678910B-PunkteM-Punkte
1 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar II - 5.5546.5465.55647.5 16
2 SV Medizin Erfurt II 2.5 - 646.56444542 12
3 TSV Plaue 32 - 3.55.54.56.545539 11
4 SV Empor Erfurt IV 444.5 - 3.53.544.544.536.5 10
5 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 1.51.52.54.5 - 1.52.54.54.54.532 10
6 TSG Apolda II 423.54.56.5 - 3.53.54.5537 9
7 Ilmenauer SV II 241.545.54.5 - 2.54533 9
8 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm II 2.5443.53.54.55.5 - 4435.5 8
9 SV Empor Erfurt III 34343.53.544 - 5.538 6
10 SV Gehren 1911 2333.53.53342.5 - 27.5 1

Spieltermine
Spieltag 1 23.09.2018
 TSV Plaue-SV Medizin Erfurt 2 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
 SV Empor Erfurt 3-SV Empor Erfurt 4 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2 
 TSG Apolda 2-SV Gehren 1911 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 2 21.10.2018
 TSG Apolda 2-TSV Plaue 
 SV Gehren 1911-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
 SV Empor Erfurt 4-SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze-SV Medizin Erfurt 2 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 3 25.11.2018
 TSV Plaue-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 2-SV Empor Erfurt 4 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 3-SV Gehren 1911 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-TSG Apolda 2 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 4 16.12.2018
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-TSV Plaue 
 TSG Apolda 2-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
 SV Gehren 1911-SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2-SV Medizin Erfurt 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 4-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 5 20.01.2019
 TSV Plaue-SV Empor Erfurt 4 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 2-SV Gehren 1911 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2-TSG Apolda 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 3-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 6 24.02.2019
 SV Empor Erfurt 3-TSV Plaue 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 
 TSG Apolda 2-SV Medizin Erfurt 2 
 SV Gehren 1911-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2-SV Empor Erfurt 4 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 7 17.03.2019
 TSV Plaue-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 4-SV Gehren 1911 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze-TSG Apolda 2 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 2-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 8 07.04.2019
 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2-TSV Plaue 
 SV Empor Erfurt 3-Medizin Erfurt 2 
 Ilmenauer Schachverein 2-SV Motor Katzhütte/OelzeSV  
 TSG Apolda 2-SV Empor Erfurt 4 
 SV Gehren 1911-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2 
Spieltermine
Spieltag 9 05.05.2019
 TSV Plaue-SV Gehren 1911 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2-TSG Apolda 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 4-Ilmenauer Schachverein 2 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/OelzeSV-SV Empor Erfurt 3 
 Medizin Erfurt 2-SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 

Aufstellung 3. Mannschaft
Nr.TitelNameEloDWZ