TabelleTermineAufstellungPhoto

1. Spiel 17.09.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt V - SV Empor Erfurt VI 4.5:1.52:0
1Böhm, Götz-Schulz, Wolfgang0.5:0.5Ratte
2Niederdorfer, Mathias-Dörge, Volker1:0
3Prokoph, Jannik-Runds, Emily Sophie1:0
4Niederdorfer, Adrian-Wedekind, Hans Georg1:0
5Skopp, Jonathan-Janz, Robert1:0
6Hänse, Nicolas-Greim, Fridolin0:1
Spielbericht


2. Spiel 22.10.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SC Turm Erfurt 2 - Empor Erfurt V 2.5:3.50:2
1Heublein, Detlef-Böhm, Götz1:0Ratte
2Haase, Manfred-Niederdorfer, Mathias0:1
3Steininger, Steffen-Niederdorfer, Adrian0.5:0.5
4Degel, Steven-Skopp, Jonathan0:1
5Hornung, Gerd-Hänse, Nicolas0.5:0.5
6Müller, Michael-Apel, Denny0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


3. Spiel 05.11.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt V - SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 1.5:4.50:2
1Böhm, Götz-Otto, Reiner1:0Ratte
2Niederdorfer, Mathias-Catterfeld, Hans-Joachim0.5:0.5
3Prokoph, Jannik-Elliger, Ralf- : +
4Niederdorfer, Adrian-Heyer, Thomas0:1
5Skopp, Jonathan-Schubert, Matthias0:1
6Hänse, Nicolas-Mohaupt, Julian Andreas0:1
Spielbericht


4. Spiel 03.12.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SG BW Stadtilm III - Empor Erfurt V 4.5:1.52:0
1Rapp, Lukas-Böhm, Götz0:1Ratte
2Eckoldt, Matthias-Niederdorfer, Mathias0.5:0.5
3Schmidt, Jörg-Prokoph, Jannik1:0
4Rapp, Leonard-Niederdorfer, Adrian1:0
5Langer, Paul Georg-Skopp, Jonathan1:0
6Schmidt, Pauline-Hänse, Nicolas1:0
Spielbericht


5. Spiel 14.01.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt V - SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 5:12:0
1Niederdorfer, Mathias-Catterfeld, Edgar1:0Ratte
2Prokoph, Jannik-Heyer, Dieter1:0
3Niederdorfer, Adrian-Kümmerling, Wolfgang0.5:0.5
4Skopp, Jonathan-Mohaupt, Julian Andreas1:0
5Apel, Denny-Hahn, Roland1:0
6Stoll, Samantha-Krawczyk, Olaf0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


6. Spiel 11.02.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt V - ESV Lok Sömmerda 3 2.5:3.50:2
1Böhm, Götz-Müller, Norbert0.5:0.5Ratte
2Niederdorfer, Mathias-Töpfer, Roland0:1
3Prokoph, Jannik-Berlt, Norbert1:0
4Niederdorfer, Adrian-Vetter, Udo0:1
5Skopp, Jonathan-Wiesemann, Tim0.5:0.5
6Apel, Denny-Loose, Helmut0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


7. Spiel 11.03.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze - Empor Erfurt V 6:02:0
1Müller, Franz-Böhm, Götz1:0Ratte
2Alex, Uwe-Niederdorfer, Mathias1:0
3Brandt, Frank-Prokoph, Jannik1:0
4Schneider, Uwe-Niederdorfer, Adrian1:0
5Schulz, Martin-Skopp, Jonathan1:0
6Wagner, Toni-Hänse, Nicolas1:0
Spielbericht


Nr.MannschaftBrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
1Schachverein Stützerbach3213
2SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze2912
3SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm III2710
4ESV Lok Sömmerda II25.59
5SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I23.58
6SV Empor Erfurt V18.56
7SV Medizin Erfurt IV175
8SV Empor Erfurt VI15.54
9SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II9.52
10SC Turm Erfurt II12.51

Mannschaft12345678910B-PunkteM-Punkte
1 Schachverein Stützerbach - 3.5 34 55.56532 13
2 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 2.5 - 4 3.5654.5 3.529 12
3 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm III  2 - 3.544.52 5.55.527 10
4 ESV Lok Sömmerda II 3 2.5 - 23.5 4.55.54.525.5 9
5 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I 22.524 - 4.55 3.5 23.5 8
6 SV Empor Erfurt V  01.52.51.5 -  4.553.518.5 6
7 SV Medizin Erfurt IV 114 1  - 25317 5
8 SV Empor Erfurt VI 0.51.5 1.5 1.54 - 24.515.5 4
9 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II 0 0.50.52.5114 -  9.5 2
10 SC Turm Erfurt II 12.50.51.5 2.531.5  - 12.5 1

Spieltermine
Spieltag    1    17.09.2017
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 BW Stadtilm 3-SC Turm Erfurt 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-SV Empor Erfurt 6 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-SV Stützerbach 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze -SV Medizin Erfurt 4 
Spieltag    2    22.10.2017
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-SV Medizin Erfurt 4 
 SV Stützerbach-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
 SV Empor Erfurt 6-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
 SC Turm Erfurt 2-SV Empor Erfurt 5 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-BW Stadtilm 3 
Spieltag    3    05.11.2017
 BW Stadtilm 3-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-SC Turm Erfurt 2 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze-SV Empor Erfurt 6 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 4-SV Stützerbach 
Spieltag    4    03.12.2017
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-SV Stützerbach 
 SV Empor Erfurt 6-SV Medizin Erfurt 4 
 SC Turm Erfurt 2-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
 BW Stadtilm 3-SV Empor Erfurt 5 
Spieltag    5    14.01.2018
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-BW Stadtilm 3 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 4-SC Turm Erfurt 2 
 SV Stützerbach-SV Empor Erfurt 6 
Spieltag    6    11.02.2018
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-SV Empor Erfurt 6 
 SC Turm Erfurt 2-SV Stützerbach 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-SV Medizin Erfurt 4 
 BW Stadtilm 3-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
Spieltag    7    11.03.2018
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 SG 1998 Gotha-SV Empor Erfurt 5 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 4-BW Stadtilm 3 
 SV Stützerbach-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze-SC Turm Erfurt 2 
Spieltag    8    22.04.2018
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-SC Turm Erfurt 2 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-SV Empor Erfurt 6 
 BW Stadtilm 3-SV Stützerbach 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-SV Medizin Erfurt 4 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
Spieltag    9    06.05.2018
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 4-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
 SV Stützerbach-SV Empor Erfurt 5 
 SV Empor Erfurt 6-BW Stadtilm 3 
 SC Turm Erfurt 2-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 

Aufstellung 5. Mannschaft
Nr.TitelNameEloDWZ