TabelleTermineAufstellungPhoto

1. Spiel 23.09.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt V - USV Erfurt 3:31:1
1Hänse, Nicolas-Löwe, Peter0:1Ratte
2Dörge, Volker-Apel, Linus0.5:0.5
3Wedekind, Hans-Georg-Kanzler, Julian0.5:0.5
4Rüttinger, Max-Herling, Paul1:0
5Mantu, Valentin-Wagner, Anton1:0
6Janz, Robert-Strützel, Richard Julian0:1
Spielbericht


2. Spiel 21.10.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
USV Erfurt - Empor Erfurt V 4:22:0
1Gerard, Wolfgang-Hänse, Nicolas+ : -Ratte
2Seyler, Philipp-Dörge, Volker1:0
3Poppe, Manfred-Wedekind, Hans-Georg1:0
4Opherden, Knut-Rüttinger, Max1:0
5Orth, Uwe-Mantu, Valentin0:1
6Rüttinger, Stefan-Strohner, Dirk0:1
Spielbericht


3. Spiel 25.11.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt V - SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 3:31:1
1Hänse, Nicolas-Catterfeld, Edgar0.5:0.5Ratte
2Dörge, Volker-Kümmerling, Wolfgang0:1
3Wedekind, Hans-Georg-Heyer, Dieter0.5:0.5
4Rüttinger, Max-Krawczyk, Olaf1:0
5Mantu, Valentin-Catterfeld, Hans-Joachim0.5:0.5
6Janz, Robert-Hahn, Roland0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


4. Spiel 16.12.2018BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 - Empor Erfurt V 4.5:1.52:0
1Otto, Reiner-Hänse, Nicolas+ : -Ratte
2Elliger, Ralf-Dörge, Volker1:0
3Klötzer, Ralf-Wedekind, Hans-Georg- : +
4Schubert, Matthias-Mantu, Gabriel0.5:0.5
5Heyer, Thomas-Mantu, Valentin1:0
6Mohaupt, Julian Andreas-Janz, Robert1:0
Spielbericht


5. Spiel 20.01.2019BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt V - SV Stützerbach 0.5:5.50:2
1Hänse, Nicolas-Handschuh, Franz- : +Ratte
2Dörge, Volker-Brehme, Stefan0:1
3Mantu, Gabriel-Mages, Horst0:1
4Mantu, Valentin-Licht, Ralph0:1
5Rüttinger, Stefan-Löhn, Marko0:1
6Janz, Robert-Krüger, Karsten0.5:0.5
Spielbericht


7. Spiel 17.03.2019BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt V - SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5 1:50:2
1Hänse, Nicolas-Bijl, Thomas0:1Ratte
2Dörge, Volker-Käckell, Oskar0.5:0.5
3Wedekind, Hans-Georg-Stockmann, Aiko0:1
4Mantu, Gabriel-Ulrich, Volker0:1
5Mantu, Valentin-Stadelmann, Constantin0.5:0.5
6Janz, Robert-Schepers, Luca0:1
Spielbericht


8. Spiel 07.04.2019BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt V - Stadtilmer SV 1:50:2
1Hänse, Nicolas-Hoffman, Jörg0.5:0.5Ratte
2Dörge, Volker-Hinder, Frank0:1
3Wedekind, Hans-Georg-Böttner, Hans-Jürgen0:1
4Mantu, Gabriel-Hermann, Tobias0.5:0.5
5Mantu, Valentin-Specht, Horst0:1
6Rüttinger, Stefan-Voigt, Jürgen0:1
Spielbericht


9. Spiel 05.05.2019BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SG BW Stadtilm 3 - Empor Erfurt V 3:31:1
1Schmidt, Jörg-Hänse, Nicolas- : +Ratte
2Eckoldt, Matthias-Dörge, Volker1:0
3Schmidt, Pauline-Wedekind, Hans-Georg- : +
4Heyne, Dominic-Rüttinger, Max1:0
5Wolf, Manuela-Mantu, Gabriel1:0
6Richter, Amèlie Elsa-Janz, Robert0:1
Spielbericht


Nr.MannschaftBrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
1SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II31.515
2Stadtilmer SV3112
3Schachverein Stützerbach2911
4SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm III2910
5SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar V25.510
6SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I236
7ESV Lok Sömmerda II154
8SV Empor Erfurt V153
9USV Erfurt II171

Mannschaft123456789B-PunkteM-Punkte
1 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II - 343.53.53.554.54.531.5 15
2 Stadtilmer SV 3 - 33.533555.531 12
3 Schachverein Stützerbach 23 - 1.54.5455.53.529 11
4 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm III 2.52.54.5 - 34.553429 10
5 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar V 2.531.53 - 3.53.553.525.5 10
6 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I 2.5321.52.5 - 533.523 6
7 ESV Lok Sömmerda II 11112.51 - 43.515 4
8 SV Empor Erfurt V 1.510.53132 - 315 3
9 USV Erfurt II 1.50.52.522.52.52.53 - 17 1

Spieltermine
Spieltag 1 23.10.2018
 
 spielfrei-Stadtilmer SV 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5-SG BW Stadtilm 3 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-USV Erfurt 2 
 SV Stützerbach -ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain
Spieltermine
Spieltag 2 21.10.2018
 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-spielfrei 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-SV Stützerbach 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-SV Empor Erfurt 5 
 USV Erfurt 2-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5 
 SG BW Stadtilm 3-Stadtilmer SV
Spieltermine
Spieltag 3 25.11.2018
 
 spielfrei-SG BW Stadtilm 3 
 Stadtilmer SV-USV Erfurt 2 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 
 SV Stützerbach-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2
Spieltermine
Spieltag 4 16.12.2018
 
 SV Stützerbach-spielfrei 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-SV Empor Erfurt 5 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-Stadtilmer SV 
 USV Erfurt 2-SG BW Stadtilm 3
Spieltermine
Spieltag 5 05.01.2019
 
 spielfrei-USV Erfurt 2 
 SG BW Stadtilm 3-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
 Stadtilmer SV-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-SV Stützerbach
Spieltermine
Spieltag 6 24.02.2019
 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-spielfrei 
 SV Stützerbach-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-Stadtilmer SV 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-SG BW Stadtilm 3 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-USV Erfurt 2
Spieltermine
Spieltag 7 17.03.2019
 
 spielfrei-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
 USV Erfurt 2-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 
 SG BW Stadtilm 3-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 Stadtilmer SV-SV Stützerbach 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5-SV Empor Erfurt 5
Spieltermine
Spieltag 8 07.04.2019
 
 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5-spielfrei 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-Stadtilmer SV 
 SV Stützerbach-SG BW Stadtilm 3 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-USV Erfurt 2 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2
Spieltermine
Spieltag 9 05.05.2019
 
 spielfrei-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 USV Erfurt 2-SV Stützerbach 
 SG BW Stadtilm 3-SV Empor Erfurt 5 
 Stadtilmer SV-SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 5

Aufstellung 5. Mannschaft
Nr.TitelNameEloDWZ