TabelleTermineAufstellungPhoto

1. Spiel 17.09.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt V - Empor Erfurt VI 4.5:1.52:0
1Böhm, Götz-Schulz, Wolfgang0.5:0.5Ratte
2Niederdorfer, Mathias-Dörge, Volker1:0
3Prokoph, Jannik-Runds, Emily Sophie1:0
4Niederdorfer, Adrian-Wedekind, Hans-Georg1:0
5Skopp, Jonathan-Janz, Robert1:0
6Hänse, Nicolas-Greim, Fridolin0:1
Spielbericht


2. Spiel 22.10.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
Empor Erfurt VI - ESV Lok Sömmerda II 1.5:4.50:2
1Schulz, Wolfgang-Müller, Norbert0.5:0.5Ratte
2Dörge, Volker-Glaser, Bernhard0:1
3Reuter, Marek-Töpfer, Roland0:1
4Runds, Emily Sophie-Berlt, Norbert0:1
5Wedekind, Hans-Georg-Vetter, Udo1:0
6Janz, Robert-Wiesemann, Tim0:1
Spielbericht


3. Spiel 05.11.2017BrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze - Empor Erfurt VI 4.5:1.52:0
1Müller, Franz-Schulz, Wolfgang1:0Ratte
2Alex, Uwe-Dörge, Volker1:0
3Brandt, Frank-Reuter, Marek0:1
4Schneider, Uwe-Runds, Emily Sophie1:0
5Schulz, Martin-Wedekind, Hans-Georg0.5:0.5
6Bäz-Dölle, Max-Janz, Robert1:0
Spielbericht


Nr.MannschaftBrettpunkteMannschaftspunkte
1SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm III156
2ESV Lok Sömmerda II125
3Schachverein Stützerbach11.55
4SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze124
5SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I104
6SV Empor Erfurt V9.54
7SV Medizin Erfurt IV72
8SC Turm Erfurt II4.50
9SV Empor Erfurt VI4.50
10SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II40

Mannschaft12345678910B-PunkteM-Punkte
1 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm III -    4  5.5 5.515 6
2 ESV Lok Sömmerda II   - 3    4.54.5 12 5
3 Schachverein Stützerbach  3 - 3.5  5   11.5 5
4 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze   2.5 -   5 4.5 12 4
5 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I 2    - 4.5   3.510 4
6 SV Empor Erfurt V     1.5 -  3.54.5 9.5 4
7 SV Medizin Erfurt IV   11   -   57 2
8 SC Turm Erfurt II 0.51.5   2.5  -   4.5 0
9 SV Empor Erfurt VI  1.5 1.5 1.5   -  4.5 0
10 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II 0.5   2.5 1   - 4 0

Spieltermine
Spieltag    1    17.09.2017
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 BW Stadtilm 3-SC Turm Erfurt 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-SV Empor Erfurt 6 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-SV Stützerbach 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze -SV Medizin Erfurt 4 
Spieltag    2    22.10.2017
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-SV Medizin Erfurt 4 
 SV Stützerbach-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
 SV Empor Erfurt 6-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
 SC Turm Erfurt 2-SV Empor Erfurt 5 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-BW Stadtilm 3 
Spieltag    3    05.11.2017
 BW Stadtilm 3-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-SC Turm Erfurt 2 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze-SV Empor Erfurt 6 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 4-SV Stützerbach 
Spieltag    4    03.12.2017
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-SV Stützerbach 
 SV Empor Erfurt 6-SV Medizin Erfurt 4 
 SC Turm Erfurt 2-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
 BW Stadtilm 3-SV Empor Erfurt 5 
Spieltag    5    14.01.2018
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-BW Stadtilm 3 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 4-SC Turm Erfurt 2 
 SV Stützerbach-SV Empor Erfurt 6 
Spieltag    6    11.02.2018
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-SV Empor Erfurt 6 
 SC Turm Erfurt 2-SV Stützerbach 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-SV Medizin Erfurt 4 
 BW Stadtilm 3-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
Spieltag    7    11.03.2018
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 SG 1998 Gotha-SV Empor Erfurt 5 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 4-BW Stadtilm 3 
 SV Stützerbach-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze-SC Turm Erfurt 2 
Spieltag    8    22.04.2018
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2-SC Turm Erfurt 2 
 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain-SV Empor Erfurt 6 
 BW Stadtilm 3-SV Stützerbach 
 SV Empor Erfurt 5-SV Medizin Erfurt 4 
 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2-SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze 
Spieltag    9    06.05.2018
 SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 
 SV Medizin Erfurt 4-ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 
 SV Stützerbach-SV Empor Erfurt 5 
 SV Empor Erfurt 6-BW Stadtilm 3 
 SC Turm Erfurt 2-SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 

Aufstellung 6. Mannschaft
Nr.TitelNameEloDWZ